Is Frontier Natural Products Tea Luscious Licorice -- 1 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Licorice, Cinnamon, Anise Seed, Orange Peel, Chamomile, Cloves
Check Frontier Natural Products Tea Luscious Licorice -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Natural Products Tea Luscious Licorice -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Frontier Natural Products Tea Luscious Licorice -- 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


