Is Frontier Organic Cajun Seasoning Blend 1 lb 2833 OC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Paprika, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Cumin, Organic Cayenne.

Check Frontier Organic Cajun Seasoning Blend 1 lb 2833 OC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Organic Cajun Seasoning Blend 1 lb 2833 OC is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping