Is Frontier Organic Italian Seasoning, with Mediterranean Oregano, 0.64 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Rosemary, Organic Basil, Organic Sage

Check Frontier Organic Italian Seasoning, with Mediterranean Oregano, 0.64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Organic Italian Seasoning, with Mediterranean Oregano, 0.64 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping