Is Frontier Organic Vegetable Soup Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes , Carrots , Onions , Tomato , Parsley , Spinach , Bell Peppers .

Check Frontier Organic Vegetable Soup Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Organic Vegetable Soup Blend is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCooking BaseMeal Prep