Is Frontier Organic Vegetarian Chicken Flavored Broth Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids , Sea Salt , Maltodextrin , Autolyzed Yeast Extract , Dehydrated Onion , Yeast Extract , Dehydrated Garlic , Celery Seed Powder , Turmeric , Parsley , Natural Flavor

Check Frontier Organic Vegetarian Chicken Flavored Broth Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Organic Vegetarian Chicken Flavored Broth Powder is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep