Is Frontier Organic Whole Vanilla Beans -- 2 Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Vanilla Bean
Check Frontier Organic Whole Vanilla Beans -- 2 Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Organic Whole Vanilla Beans -- 2 Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Organic Whole Vanilla Beans -- 2 Beans is available at 4 retailers
AmazonKrogerRalphsVitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Pod
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


