Is Frontier™ Pennsylvania Woodlands Mushroom Barley Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Flakes, Shiitake Mushroom, Onion, Carrot, Red Bell Pepper, Italian Parsley, Dry Mustard and Spices

Check Frontier™ Pennsylvania Woodlands Mushroom Barley Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier™ Pennsylvania Woodlands Mushroom Barley Soup is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Flake, Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch