Is FRONTIER SOUP | Gluten Free Soup Mix-Tomato Basil 4 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Dried Tomatoes, Yellow Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Leeks, Shallots, Italian Parsley, Herbs, No Added Salt

Check FRONTIER SOUP | Gluten Free Soup Mix-Tomato Basil 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRONTIER SOUP | Gluten Free Soup Mix-Tomato Basil 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup