Is Frontier Soups Homemade In Minutes Mississippi Delta Tomato Basil Soup, 4.0-Ounce Bags (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Dried Tomatoes, Yellow Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Leeks, Shallots, Italian Parsley, Herbs, No Added Salt

Check Frontier Soups Homemade In Minutes Mississippi Delta Tomato Basil Soup, 4.0-Ounce Bags (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Soups Homemade In Minutes Mississippi Delta Tomato Basil Soup, 4.0-Ounce Bags (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go