Is Frontier Soups Homemade In Minutes Mississippi Delta Tomato Basil Soup, 4.0-Ounce Bags (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Dried Tomatoes, Yellow Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Leeks, Shallots, Italian Parsley, Herbs, No Added Salt

Check Frontier Soups Homemade In Minutes Mississippi Delta Tomato Basil Soup, 4.0-Ounce Bags (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Soups Homemade In Minutes Mississippi Delta Tomato Basil Soup, 4.0-Ounce Bags (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go