Is Frontier Soups Montana Creekside Classic Chili Mix, 6.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Pinto Beans, Onion, Red And Green Bell Pepper, Cumin, Paprika, Ancho Chiles, Garlic, Cayenne, Whole Japones Pepper And Spices
Check Frontier Soups Montana Creekside Classic Chili Mix, 6.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontier Soups Montana Creekside Classic Chili Mix, 6.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frontier Soups Montana Creekside Classic Chili Mix, 6.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


