Is FRONTIER SOUPS TEXAS WRANGLER BLACK BEAN SOUP, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Turtle Beans, Black Eye Peas, Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Celery, Shallots, Cayenne and Spices.

Check FRONTIER SOUPS TEXAS WRANGLER BLACK BEAN SOUP, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRONTIER SOUPS TEXAS WRANGLER BLACK BEAN SOUP, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go