Is Frontier Soups Virginia Blue Ridge Broccoli Cheddar Soup Mix, 4.25 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Onion, Carrot, Yellow Pepper, Himalayan Red Rice, White Rice, Curry, Spice.

Check Frontier Soups Virginia Blue Ridge Broccoli Cheddar Soup Mix, 4.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontier Soups Virginia Blue Ridge Broccoli Cheddar Soup Mix, 4.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Soup · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking