Is FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Small Dog (2-10kg) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tube contains 67mg Fipronil.�
Check FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Small Dog (2-10kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Small Dog (2-10kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Small Dog (2-10kg) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown


