Is FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment X Large Dog (40-60kg) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tube contains 402mg of Fipronil.
Check FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment X Large Dog (40-60kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment X Large Dog (40-60kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment X Large Dog (40-60kg) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Non Food Use


