Is Frontline Wormer 2 Flavoured Tablets for Dogs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Pork Flavoured Tablet contains: 50 mg/Tablet Praziquantel, 144 mg Pyrantel Embonate (equivalent to 50 mg Pyrantel) and 150 mg/Tablet Febantel
Check Frontline Wormer 2 Flavoured Tablets for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frontline Wormer 2 Flavoured Tablets for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


