Is FROOTI, MANGO DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PULP [16.2%], SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR [CITRIC ACID], ANTIOXIDANT [ASCORBIC ACID], ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR AND COLOUR FD & C YELLOW NO. 6
Check FROOTI, MANGO DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROOTI, MANGO DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


