Is Mango Juice Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Pulp (16.2%), Sugar, Citric Acid - E330 (acidity Regulator), Sodium Benzoate - E211 (preservative), Ascorbic Acid - E300 (antioxidant), Artificial Mango Flavour, Potassium Metabisulphite - E224 (sulphites), Potassium Sorbate - E202 (preservative) And Sunset Yellow Fcf - E110. Contains Statement: Sulphites

Check Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Juice is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go