Is Frooti Tootis Mixed Fruit Bite Size Snack Soy Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, JUICE FROM CORN CONCENTRATE (GRAPE, PEACH, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, AND RASPBERRY), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR), RED NO.
Check Frooti Tootis Mixed Fruit Bite Size Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooti Tootis Mixed Fruit Bite Size Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


