Is Frooties Strawberry, 360 Pieces Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, palm oil, condensed skim milk, whey, malic acid, natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin, artificial colors (including FD&C Red 40, Yellow 5).
Check Frooties Strawberry, 360 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooties Strawberry, 360 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Frooties Strawberry, 360 Pieces is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


