Is Frooze Balls Snack Balls Choc Hazelnut 210g Soy Free?

Description
Rich chocolate paired with distinct hazelnut notes delivers a sweet, indulgent flavor profile; texture is described as soft, bite-sized and slightly chewy, making it suitable for snacking, dessert accents, or on-the-go treats. Customer reviews commonly highlight flavor intensity, texture consistency, convenient packaging and generally single portions for quick everyday snacking.

Description
Rich chocolate paired with distinct hazelnut notes delivers a sweet, indulgent flavor profile; texture is described as soft, bite-sized and slightly chewy, making it suitable for snacking, dessert accents, or on-the-go treats. Customer reviews commonly highlight flavor intensity, texture consistency, convenient packaging and generally single portions for quick everyday snacking.
Ingredients
Dates (Date Paste, Date Syrup), Peanut Butter (Peanut , Salt), Hazelnut (11%), Dried Coconut, Peanut , Cacao Powder (1%), Natural Flavour, Pink Salt, Almond, Cashew
Check Frooze Balls Snack Balls Choc Hazelnut 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooze Balls Snack Balls Choc Hazelnut 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget


