Is Frooze Balls Snack Balls Raspberry Dark Choc Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates (Date Paste, Date Syrup), Peanuts, Apple and Raspberry Paste (12%) (Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Puree (0.5%), Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour), Coconut , Cocoa Powder (3.5%), Peanut Butter, Cashews, Cacao Powder (1%), Pink Salt, Hazelnuts, Almonds
Check Frooze Balls Snack Balls Raspberry Dark Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooze Balls Snack Balls Raspberry Dark Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Nugget


