Is Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Raisins, Sultanas, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Cashew Nuts, Almonds, Coconut, Raw Cacao, Maple Syrup, Pea Protein, Himalayan Salt, Natural Flavour 1 Raisins Or Sultanas
Check Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Frooze Balls Snack Balls Nut Butter Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


