Is Frooze Balls Snack Balls Peanut Butter & Jelly Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Dates (Date Paste, Date Syrup), Peanuts, Apple and Strawberry Paste (12%) (Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Peanut Butter (12%) (Peanuts, Salt), Coconut , Pink Salt
Check Frooze Balls Snack Balls Peanut Butter & Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frooze Balls Snack Balls Peanut Butter & Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


