Is Froozer Frozen Fruit Snack - Tropical Sunset Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MANGOS, WHOLE GRAPES, WHOLE PINEAPPLES, WHOLE BANANAS, LESS THAN 1% GUAR/ACACIA (A NATURAL SOURCE OF FIBER).

Check Froozer Frozen Fruit Snack - Tropical Sunset against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go