Is Fropro Fit Sauce Pepper Mayo 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweetener (968), Thickeners (1442, 415), Vinegar, Vegetable Oil, Faba Bean Protein, Salt, Pepper (2%), Fruit Juice Concentrate, Mustard, Food Acids (575, 330), Citrus Fibre, Worcestershire Sauce, Vegetable, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (433), Preservatives (202, 211).

Check Fropro Fit Sauce Pepper Mayo 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad