Is Fropro Protein Pot Cheeseburger Pasta 350g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein spiral pasta (33%) (Australian durum wheat, wheat gluten, oat fibre), beef mince (21%), tomatoes, onion (10%), cream cheese (contains milk), tomato sauce (4%), pickles (4%), cheese mix (4%) [cheddar (2%), mozzarella (2%)] (contains milk), American mustard, garlic, canola oil, salt, black pepper.

Check Fropro Protein Pot Cheeseburger Pasta 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fropro Protein Pot Cheeseburger Pasta 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Pot

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go