Is FROSE ROSE POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL ENERGY DRINK, FROSE ROSE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, EAAS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-THREONINE L-LYSINE, L-PHENYLALANINE, L-HISTIDINE, L-METHIONINE, L-TRYPTOPHAN), BETAINE ANHYDROUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COGNIZIN (CITICOLINE), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), AND VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).
Check FROSE ROSE POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL ENERGY DRINK, FROSE ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSE ROSE POTENT MIND & MUSCLE FUEL ENERGY DRINK, FROSE ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


