Is FROSTED CHOCOLATE MALT REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), MALTED MILK (MILK, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check FROSTED CHOCOLATE MALT REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED CHOCOLATE MALT REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FROSTED CHOCOLATE MALT REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE MALT is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeIGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


