Is FROSTED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALT FLAVOR, SALT, BHT FOR FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: IRON, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID AND SODIUM ASCORBATE), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check FROSTED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


