Is FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, SALT, MALT SYRUP. VITAMINS & MINERALS : VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN B5 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12. BHT ADDED TO PACKAGING MATERIAL TO HELP PRESERVE FRESHNESS
Check FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake


