Is FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, SALT, MALTED BARLEY SYRUP. VITAMINS & MINERALS: SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D.
Check FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL, FROSTED FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


