Is FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED CORN, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, WHEAT STARCH. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE (SOURCE OF ZINC), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (A B-VITAMIN), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.
Check FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FROSTED FLAKES SWEETENED FLAKES OF CORN CEREAL is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


