Is FROSTED ORANGE SPICED PECANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, 100% PURE ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER AND ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE) AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CINNAMON, SALT

Check FROSTED ORANGE SPICED PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping