Is Frosted Paradise Refresher Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Sucralose, Caffeine, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Preserve Freshness), Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Frosted Paradise Refresher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frosted Paradise Refresher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
General Mills Lucky Charms Frosted Toasted Oat Cereal With Marshmallow
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Frosted Flakes Breakfast Cereal Cup 8 Vitamins and Minerals Original - 2.1 Oz
Kellogg's Frosted Mini-Wheats Breakfast Cereal, Kids Cereal, Family Breakfast, Family Size, Original, 24oz Box (1 Box)
About this product
Soda · Liquid


