Is Frosted Quinoa Crisps Chocolate Churro Minis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk, Cocoa Beans*, Cocoa Butter*, Cinnamon, Vanilla Beans, Soy Lecithin (an emulsifier), Salt.

Check Frosted Quinoa Crisps Chocolate Churro Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cereal, Crisp, Snack

Flavor
SweetCinnamonChocolateVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go