Is FROSTED STRAWBERRY MINI DONUTS, FROSTED STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE OR REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, GLYCERIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, EGG YOLK, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM PROPIONATE, NATAMYCIN), WHEY, DEXTROSE, DEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC), RED 40 LAKE, KARAYA GUM.
Check FROSTED STRAWBERRY MINI DONUTS, FROSTED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED STRAWBERRY MINI DONUTS, FROSTED STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


