Is Frostie Chry Lmad Sda Sft Dk - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Caramel Color And Blue 1
Check Frostie Chry Lmad Sda Sft Dk - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostie Chry Lmad Sda Sft Dk - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Frostie Chry Lmad Sda Sft Dk - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


