Is FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
FROSTIE DIET ROOT BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 4 PK is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


