Is Frostie Root Beer, Diet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Frostie Root Beer, Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostie Root Beer, Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicyNutty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


