Is Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Blue Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor And Blue 1.
Check Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Blue Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Blue Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Blue Cream is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


