Is Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Concord Grape Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Concord Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frostie Soda, Caffeine Free, Concord Grape is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


