Is Frostie Soda, Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup and/or Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (a Preservative), Gum Arabic, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Glyceryl Abietate, FD&C Yellow 6, Brominated Vegetable Oil, FD&C Red 40, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Frostie Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frostie Soda, Orange is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking