Is FROSTING, RASPBERRY SHERBET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, HIGH MALTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, RED 40, CITRIC ACID. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check FROSTING, RASPBERRY SHERBET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking