Is Frostline Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Mix, 6 Pounds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Salt, Guar Gum, Potassium & Sodium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 & 6)
Check Frostline Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Mix, 6 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frostline Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Mix, 6 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frostline Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Mix, 6 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Ice Cream · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


