Is FROSTOP, RED BIRCH BEER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SWEETENER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVED WITH SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check FROSTOP, RED BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go