Is FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, BUTTERFINGER Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, DATEM.
Check FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, BUTTERFINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROTHY COFFEE BEVERAGE, BUTTERFINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


