Is Froyda Sliced Kettle Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes*, Carrots*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Rapeseed Oil*, Rice Syrup*, Basil*, Salt, Paprika*, Oregano*, Black Pepper*, Asafoetida*
Check Froyda Sliced Kettle Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Froyda Sliced Kettle Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable


