Is FROZEN BARS, YUMBERRY POMEGRANATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR AND COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, GINGER EXTRACT
Check FROZEN BARS, YUMBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN BARS, YUMBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


