Is Frozen Bean Birthday Cake Frappe Mix, 2.8 Oz. Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Non- Hydrogenated Non Dairy Creamer (Non-hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Propylene Glycol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor And Annatto), Sugar, Crystalline Fructose, Sprinkles (Sugar, Wheat Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, And Fd&c Blue 1), Maltodextrin, Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Frozen Bean Birthday Cake Frappe Mix, 2.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Bean Birthday Cake Frappe Mix, 2.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Frozen Bean Birthday Cake Frappe Mix, 2.8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


